Technical FAQs

Ask a Question

Are I-Line covers UL approved without a door?

I-Line 4 piece trims are UL Listed under File E61832, Vol 1, Section 7, Page 4, Item 6 - which states specifically ``Doors are Optional``


CTA-ID : 2041327
Was this helpful?
What can we do to improve the information ?