Technical FAQs

Ask a Question

What is the voltage rating of the DF6AB10 fuseholder

Customer was advised that it is rated for 500VAC. Information is available in the Cite, Volume 2A, section 6.


CTA-ID : 2014748
Was this helpful?
What can we do to improve the information ?